SMG-LC10 SFP MODUL

SMG-LC10

0.00 $

Kategoriler:

Açıklama

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX
Gigabit Ethernet Standards
Duplex LC Connector
Hot Pluggable
Class 1 Laser Product
Industry Standard
Single 3.3V Power Supply
Cable Type:62.5um MMF:220 m ;
50um MMF:550 m ; 9/10um SMF:10 km
Operating Temperature:0 to 60C ;
Storage Temperature:-40 to 85C;
Humidity:10 to 90%

Değerlendirmeler

Henüz değerlendirme yapılmadı.

“SMG-LC10 SFP MODUL” için yorum yapan ilk kişi siz olun

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.